ST
L2B company directoryCompany ID 113665

S T P Development and Projects

STP Development and Projects (STP) was founded in 2009 to cater to the needs of the construction and maintenance projects both in the electrical and civil infrastructure. Over the years, STP Projects has accumulated skills and hands-on experience that has seen the business develop and add value to the industry.

Company statistics

1

Branches

Active company branches listed in the directory.

1

Associated contacts

Active contacts associated with the branch network.

6

Service categories

Construction and business service classifications.

1

Operating locations

Distinct locations represented by active branches.

Company overview

About S T P Development and Projects

A public summary based on company and branch information listed in the Leads 2 Business construction directory.

STP Development and Projects (STP) was founded in 2009 to cater to the needs of the construction and maintenance projects both in the electrical and civil infrastructure. Over the years, STP Projects has accumulated skills and hands-on experience that has seen the business develop and add value to the industry.

Industry classification

Services and business activities

S T P Development and Projects is associated with the following service and industry categories.

Civil Contracting
Electrical Installation
Electrical Reticulation
Fencing & Gates - Electrical
Fencing - Palisade
Pest Control and Poisoning

Geographic footprint

Operating locations

Directory records show active branches connected to S T P Development and Projects in the following locations.

Sandton

Branch network

S T P Development and Projects branches

Explore the active branches and service classifications currently associated with this company.

S T P Development and Projects (STP) ( Sandton)

Sandton

Services

Civil ContractingElectrical InstallationElectrical ReticulationFencing & Gates - ElectricalFencing - PalisadePest Control and Poisoning

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions about S T P Development and Projects

Clear answers based on the public directory information shown on this page.

What services is S T P Development and Projects associated with?

S T P Development and Projects is associated with Civil Contracting, Electrical Installation, Electrical Reticulation, Fencing & Gates - Electrical, Fencing - Palisade, Pest Control and Poisoning.

Where does S T P Development and Projects operate?

The company directory lists active branches in Sandton.

How many branches and contacts are associated with this company?

The directory currently shows 1 active branch and 1 associated contact.

Can I view contact details, projects and tenders?

Additional contact information, project activity, tender intelligence and lead-management features are available to authenticated Leads 2 Business subscribers.

Subscriber intelligence

Unlock the full S T P Development and Projects company profile

Leads 2 Business subscribers can access additional construction intelligence and verified business information connected to this company.

Verified contact details
Associated construction projects
Tender and procurement activity
Company and branch intelligence
Monitoring and lead-management tools
Opportunity research and updates

Trusted Industry Partners

Africa's leading construction, engineering and procurement companies.

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
S T P Development and Projects | Construction Company Directory | Leads 2 Business