BM
L2B contact directoryContact ID 207435

Basheerah Makhetha

Basheerah Makhetha is A business contact associated with Soundrock Construction cc. The directory lists connections in Johannesburg.

Contact profile statistics

1

Associated branches

Active branches currently connected to this contact.

1

Associated locations

Distinct locations represented by the branch network.

0

Service categories

Business and construction classifications associated with the branches.

Contact overview

About Basheerah Makhetha

A public business summary based on active company and branch relationships in the Leads 2 Business construction directory.

Basheerah Makhetha is A business contact associated with Soundrock Construction cc. The directory lists connections in Johannesburg.

Position

Not publicly listed

Associated organisation

Soundrock Construction cc

Basheerah Makhetha is publicly associated with this organisation in the Leads 2 Business directory.

Soundrock Construction cc is listed in the Leads 2 Business construction directory.

Geographic association

Associated locations

Active directory relationships connect Basheerah Makhetha to branches in the following locations.

Johannesburg

Branch relationships

Associated company branches

These active branches are currently linked to Basheerah Makhetha in the public directory.

Soundrock Construction cc (Johannesburg)

175 Queen Street, Kensington, 2094,Johannesburg, Gauteng, RSA

Quick answers

Frequently asked questions about Basheerah Makhetha

Concise answers based on the public directory information shown on this page.

Who is Basheerah Makhetha?

Basheerah Makhetha is a business contact associated with Soundrock Construction cc.

Which company is Basheerah Makhetha associated with?

Basheerah Makhetha is associated with Soundrock Construction cc.

Where is Basheerah Makhetha associated with?

The directory currently links this contact to Johannesburg.

Can I view verified contact information?

Verified contact information and additional construction intelligence are available to authenticated Leads 2 Business subscribers.

Subscriber access

Unlock verified information for Basheerah Makhetha

Leads 2 Business subscribers can access verified contact information, company intelligence and construction opportunities connected to this contact.

Verified telephone information
Verified email information
Associated projects and tenders
Company and branch intelligence
Monitoring and lead-management tools
Research updates and opportunity tracking

Trusted Industry Partners

Africa's leading construction, engineering and procurement companies.

Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Loading...
Basheerah Makhetha at Soundrock Construction cc | Contact Directory | Leads 2 Business